Výsledky PP Cupu 2016
Zákl. skupina: „A“ | 1) VÝSLEDKY TABULKY A - DOPLNIT! | |||
2) | ||||
3) | ||||
4) | ||||
5) | ||||
Sk. „A“ | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ | |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 | VÝSLEDEK | ||
11:00 - 11:20 | 1A - 2A | |||
11:25 - 11:45 | 3A - 4A | |||
11:50 - 12:10 | 1A - 5A | |||
12:15 - 12:35 | 2A - 3A | |||
12:40 - 13:00 | 4A - 5A | |||
13:05 - 13:25 | 1A - 3A | |||
13:30 - 13:50 | 2A - 5A | |||
13:55 - 14:15 | 1A - 4A | |||
14:20 - 14:40 | 3A - 5A | |||
14:45 - 15:05 | 2A - 4A |
Zákl. skupina: „B“ | 1) FK Volfířov | |||
2) Nezdolní | ||||
3) K. Řečice "B" | ||||
4) Legendy | ||||
5) Roztrhtrenky | ||||
Sk. „B“ | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ | |
FK Volfířov | 13:1 | 12 | 1. | |
Nezdolní | 2:8 | 3 | 4. | |
K. Řečice "B" | 4:4 | 6 | 3. | |
Legendy | 1:12 | 0 | 5. | |
Roztrhtrenky | 10:5 | 9 | 2. | |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 2 | VÝSLEDEK | ||
11:00 - 11:20 | 1B - 2B | FK Volfířov | Nezdolní | 4:0 |
11:25 - 11:45 | 3B - 4B | K. Řečice "B" | Legendy | 2:0 |
11:50 - 12:10 | 1B - 5B | FK Volfířov | Roztrhtrenky | 3:1 |
12:15 - 12:35 | 2B - 3B | K. Řečice "B" | Nezdolní | 1:0 |
12:40 - 13:00 | 4B - 5B | Roztrhtrenky | Legendy | 3:1 |
13:05 - 13:25 | 1B - 3B | FK Volfířov | K. Řečice "B" | 1:0 |
13:30 - 13:50 | 2B - 5B | Roztrhtrenky | Nezdolní | 3:0 |
13:55 - 14:15 | 1B - 4B | FK Volfířov | Legendy | 5:0 |
14:20 - 14:40 | 3B - 5B | Roztrhtrenky | K. Řečice "B" | 3:1 |
14:45 - 15:05 | 2B - 4B | Nezdolní | Legendy | 2:0 |
Zákl. skupina: „C“ | 1) Týn nad Vltavou | |||
2) Colectiv & Fil & Vajgar | ||||
3) FC Smršť | ||||
4) FK Bulánci RS střechy s.r.o | ||||
5) FC Mastítka | ||||
Sk. „C“ | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ | |
Týn nad Vltavou | 12:4 | 9 | 2. | |
Colectiv & F & V | 8:10 | 3 | 4. | |
FC Smršť | 9:6 | 10 | 1. | |
Bulánci | 14:11 | 6 | 3. | |
FC Mastítka | 4:16 | 1 | 5. | |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 3 | VÝSLEDEK | ||
11:00 - 11:20 | 1C - 2C | Týn nad Vltavou | Colectiv & F & V | 2:0 |
11:25 - 11:45 | 3C - 4C | Bulánci | FC Smršť | 2:3 |
11:50 - 12:10 | 1C - 5C | Týn nad Vltavou | FC Mastítka | 3:0 |
12:15 - 12:35 | 2C - 3C | FC Smršť | Colectiv & F & V | 2:1 |
12:40 - 13:00 | 4C - 5C | Bulánci | FC Mastítka | 6:0 |
13:05 - 13:25 | 1C - 3C | Týn nad Vltavou | FC Smršť | 1:2 |
13:30 - 13:50 | 2C - 5C | Colectiv & F & V | FC Mastítka | 5:2 |
13:55 - 14:15 | 1C - 4C | Týn nad Vltavou | Bulánci | 6:2 |
14:20 - 14:40 | 3C - 5C | FC Smršť | FC Mastítka | 2:2 |
14:45 - 15:05 | 2C - 4C | Bulánci | Colectiv & F & V | 4:2 |
Čtvrtfinále | ||||
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 | |||
15:30 - 15:50 | 1. - 8. | Plzeňská pivnice | Bulánci | 1:1 (P. 2:0) |
15:55 - 16:15 | 3. - 6. | Smršť | Roztrhtrenky | 0:0 (P. 0:1) |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 2 | |||
15:30 - 15:50 | 4. - 5 . | Ptáci | Týn nad Vltavou | 1:0 |
15:55 - 16:15 | 2. - 7. | Volfířov | Inter | 6:4 |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 3 | |||
15:30 - 15:50 | o 9. místo | K. Řečice "B" | Colectiv | 2:2 (P. 0:2) |
15:55 - 16:15 | o 11. místo | AC Buk | Nezdolní | 2:1 |
Semifinále | ||||
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 | |||
16:20 - 16:40 | vítěz 1-8 x 4-5 | Plzeňská pivnice | Ptáci | 1:2 |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 2 | |||
16:30 - 16:50 | vítěz 2-7 x 3-6 | Volfířov | Roztrhtrenky | 1:0 |
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 3 | |||
16:25 - 16:45 | o 13. místo | Mastítka | Shark´s | 1:0 |
o 3. místo | ||||
ČAS | HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 | |||
17:00 - 17:20 | poražení semifinále | Plzeňská pivnice | Roztrhtrenky | 0:1 |
Finále | ||||
ČAS | HLAVNÍ HŘIŠTĚ | |||
17:30 - 18:00 | vítězové semifinále | Ptáci | Volfířov | 0:1 |
Konečné pořadní
POŘADÍ | TÝM |
1. | FK Volfířov |
2. | Ptáci |
3. | Roztrhtrenky |
4. | Plzeňská pivnice KŘ |
5. | FC Smršť |
6. | Týn nad Vltavou |
7. | Inter |
8. | FK Bulánci RS střechy s.r.o. |
9. | Colectiv & Fil & Vajgar |
10. | K. Řečice "B" |
11. | AC Buk |
12. | Nezdolní |
13. | FC Mastítka |
14. | SK Sharks |
15. | Legendy |